IN Home
A.net/IN
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Indiana Indoor Relays
January 31st-1st 2020 Bloomington, Indiana, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (3 articles)
2013 - (2 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
2020 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2018 Results - Indiana Indoor Relays
Jan 23rd 2018, 7:41pm
Search
2018 Results - Indiana Indoor Relays
Published by
ResultsCentral
Jan 23rd 2018, 7:41pm
Comments
Mens Results
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Austin Edwards
6.81a
PR
Cincinnati
2.
Rikkoi Brathwaite
6.87a
Unattached
3.
So
Troy Pride Jr.
6.88a
Notre Dame
4.
So
Jerimiah Hunter
6.90a
Miami (OH)
5.
Jr
William Bush
6.98a
Western Kentucky
6.
Emmanuel Dasor
7.76a
Unattached
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Omar Mcleod
6.77a
Nike
2.
So
Jerimiah Hunter
6.82a
Miami (OH)
3.
So
Troy Pride Jr.
6.86a
Notre Dame
4.
So
Austin Edwards
6.87a
Cincinnati
5.
Rikkoi Brathwaite
6.87a
Unattached
6.
Emmanuel Dasor
6.90a
Unattached
7.
Jr
William Bush
6.92a
SR
Western Kentucky
8.
Jr
Kevin Hallmon
6.95a
SR
Lindsey Wilson
9.
Jr
Mykel Chambers
6.97a
Cincinnati
10.
Sr
Jimmy Brooks
6.97a
Cincinnati
11.
Jr
Treyton Harris
6.97a
Indiana (IN)
12.
Fr
Isaiah McCall
6.98a
Cincinnati
13.
Fr
Patston Stewart
6.98a
PR
Florida International
14.
Sr
Haile Wilson
6.99a
SR
Southeast Missouri S...
15.
Tyler Bellaire
7.00a
Unattached
16.
So
Devin Nixon
7.04a
PR
Western Kentucky
17.
Jr
Austin Hayes
7.08a
Western Kentucky
18.
Jr
Tre Curry
7.10a
Southeast Missouri S...
19.
Sr
Jaiden Brown
7.15a
Windsor
20.
Sr
Andre Bluiett
7.16a
SR
Southeast Missouri S...
21.
Barrie Wesby
7.18a
Unattached
22.
Fr
Uduak Etuk
7.19a
PR
Miami (OH)
23.
Fr
Husani Wilburgh
7.21a
PR
Florida International
24.
Fr
Myles King
7.21a
PR
Miami (OH)
25.
Fr
Ike Urban
7.35a
PR
Miami (OH)
26.
Sr
Kelvin Williams
7.42a
Cincinnati
27.
Fr
CJ Patton
7.52a
PR
Miami (OH)
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Omar Mcleod
21.12a
Nike
2.
Jr
William Bush
21.93a
SR
Western Kentucky
3.
So
Jerimiah Hunter
22.14a
SR
Miami (OH)
4.
Sr
Jaiden Brown
22.20a
Windsor
5.
Jr
Jake Owens
22.36a
SR
Miami (OH)
6.
So
Troy Pride Jr.
22.38a
SR
Notre Dame
7.
Tyler Bellaire
22.53a
Unattached
8.
Jr
Zachary Zajdel
22.57a
Notre Dame
9.
Fr
Zubin Muncherji
22.60a
PR
Indiana (IN)
10.
Jr
Daniel Kaiser
22.62a
Spalding
11.
Sr
Chris Kramer
22.63a
SR
Windsor
12.
Jr
Halen Witcher
22.69a
Cincinnati
13.
Fr
Isaiah Ware
22.69a
Indiana (IN)
14.
Jr
Caleb Wilt
22.82a
PR
Kentucky
15.
Sr
Jonathan Hayden
23.04a
PR
Western Kentucky
16.
Fr
Collin Schwab
23.25a
Southeast Missouri S...
17.
So
Tanner Sleep
23.34a
PR
Windsor
18.
Fr
Josh Prell
23.77a
PR
Miami (OH)
19.
Fr
Ladarius Flagg
25.47a
Florida International
Fr
Husani Wilburgh
DQ
Florida International
Fr
Patston Stewart
DQ
Florida International
Jr
Mykel Chambers
DQ
Cincinnati
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Zubin Muncherji
48.64a
Indiana (IN)
2.
Jr
Edward Cheatham
50.43a
Notre Dame
3.
Jr
Zachary Zajdel
50.44a
Notre Dame
4.
Sr
Jaashir Morris
50.59a
SR
Cincinnati
5.
So
Dushawn Tunstall
50.67a
PR
Indiana (IN)
6.
Jr
Jake Owens
50.89a
Miami (OH)
7.
Fr
Collin Schwab
50.90a
Southeast Missouri S...
8.
Jr
Aaron Muresan
51.13a
SR
Miami (OH)
9.
Jr
Brandon Chunn
52.08a
SR
Southeast Missouri S...
10.
Fr
Josh Prell
53.22a
PR
Miami (OH)
11.
Fr
CJ Patton
53.32a
PR
Miami (OH)
Fr
Willie White
DNF
Florida International
600 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Daniel Kuhn
1:16.62a
SR
Indiana (IN)
2.
Jr
Jonathan Fee
1:22.61a
PR
Miami (OH)
3.
-
Mitch Patterson
1:23.09a
PR
Windsor
4.
So
David Plunkett
1:23.33a
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
5.
Sr
Eli Minor
1:23.44a
PR
Western Kentucky
6.
Fr
Jarrod Cullen
1:23.68a
Windsor
7.
So
Ivan Dye
1:23.76a
PR
Miami (OH)
8.
Jr
Oliver Alexandre
1:23.96a
PR
Western Kentucky
9.
Fr
David Saruni
1:24.60a
PR
Western Kentucky
10.
Sr
Drake Stimson
1:24.91a
SR
Notre Dame
11.
Jr
James Kosbar
1:26.21a
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
12.
Fr
Austin Perkins
1:26.39a
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
13.
Fr
Alec Tanksley
1:26.71a
PR
Western Kentucky
14.
Jr
Brandon Chunn
1:28.31a
SR
Southeast Missouri S...
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Ted Browning
1:50.97a
PR
Indiana (IN)
2.
Sr
Jordan Huntoon
1:51.21a
Indiana (IN)
3.
Connor Clafliln
1:52.17a
Unattached
4.
Jr
Michael Vitucci
1:52.25a
SR
Cincinnati
5.
Cooper Williams
1:52.72a
Unattached
6.
So
Clayton Goldman
1:55.75a
SR
Notre Dame
7.
Fr
Matt Fraizer
1:56.03a
Notre Dame
8.
So
David Plunkett
1:56.63a
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
9.
Fr
Cole Hannam
1:57.17a
Windsor
10.
So
Royer Baez
1:57.27a
PR
Florida International
11.
So
Jake Barnes
1:58.10a
SR
Cincinnati
12.
So
Logan Baker
1:58.16a
Cincinnati
13.
Fr
Austin Perkins
1:59.04a
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
14.
Sr
Jordan Knapp
1:59.13a
PR
Miami (OH)
15.
So
Josh Zilles
1:59.47a
PR
Windsor
16.
Jr
James Kosbar
2:00.04a
Southeast Missouri S...
Fr
Peter Cooke
DNF
Miami (OH)
1 Mile
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Kyle Mau
3:59.15a
PR
Indiana (IN)
2.
Andy Bayer
4:03.10a
Nike
3.
Jr
Joseph Murphy
4:04.08a
SR
Indiana (IN)
4.
So
Bryce Millar
4:11.10a
SR
Indiana (IN)
5.
-
Joe Kagumba
4:11.27a
PR
Windsor
6.
Fr
Andrew Alexander
4:14.70a
PR
Notre Dame
7.
Aaron Bennett
4:14.81a
Unattached
8.
Sr
Shawn Master
4:15.27a
SR
Windsor
9.
Reese Jordan
4:18.12a
Unattached
10.
Fr
Mitchell Towne
4:18.78a
PR
Miami (OH)
11.
Sr
Jake Brumfield
4:20.36a
PR
Miami (OH)
12.
Sr
Dan Huben
4:20.62a
SR
Cincinnati
13.
So
Sean Kurdy
4:22.69a
SR
Notre Dame
14.
So
Bradley Davis
4:22.90a
PR
Miami (OH)
15.
Fr
Marcus Ellington
4:23.10a
Indiana (IN)
16.
Fr
Dustin Macuiba
4:25.62a
Notre Dame
17.
So
Seth Conroy
4:26.62a
SR
Miami (OH)
18.
Jr
Julien Cuyeu
4:27.06a
SR
Western Kentucky
19.
So
Curtis Reed
4:27.36a
Southeast Missouri S...
20.
Sr
Matthew Bromley
4:29.81a
SR
Miami (OH)
21.
So
Bryce Swindell
4:37.63a
Western Kentucky
22.
Jr
Alec Dominguez
4:56.72a
Florida International
Jr
Kyle Burks
DNF
Indiana (IN)
Fr
Ben Veatch
DNF
Indiana (IN)
So
Christopher Torpy
DNF
Miami (OH)
3000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Ben Metzger
8:29.41a
PR
Miami (OH)
2.
So
Cole Dowdy
8:32.82a
PR
Kentucky
3.
So
Tanner Dowdy
8:33.18a
Kentucky
4.
Sr
Andrew Nebel
8:33.60a
PR
Windsor
5.
So
Taylor Scarbrough
8:38.36a
SR
Western Kentucky
6.
Fr
Alex Mortimer
8:55.63a
Kentucky
7.
Sr
Ryan Pitner
8:58.01a
PR
Miami (OH)
8.
So
Joshua Martin
9:00.82a
Windsor
9.
Fr
Dewitt Jacob
9:05.52a
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
10.
Fr
Hassim Theo
9:08.55a
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
11.
Sr
Nathan Cook
9:20.92a
Southeast Missouri S...
5000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Michael Eaton
14:29.73a
Unattached
2.
Sr
Marc Maton
15:04.54a
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
3.
Sr
Daniel Plunkett
15:14.99a
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
4.
Fr
Cameron Clements
15:16.49a
PR
Indiana (IN)
5.
Sr
Zac Thompson
15:17.87a
SR
Miami (OH)
6.
Jr
Nick Grismer
15:22.12a
PR
Cincinnati
7.
So
Daniel Reynolds
15:34.41a
PR
Miami (OH)
8.
Fr
Sebastian Francesconi
15:44.60a
PR
Miami (OH)
9.
Jr
Julien Cuyeu
15:51.75a
PR
Western Kentucky
10.
Fr
Chris Durr
16:09.30a
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
11.
Fr
Charlie Samarzich
16:13.39a
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
12.
Fr
Trevor Falco
16:27.84a
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
13.
Jr
Jorge Areces
16:35.94a
PR
Florida International
14.
So
Griffin Bailey
16:40.22a
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
15.
So
Daniel Areces
17:19.32a
PR
Florida International
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
William Session
7.93a
Indiana (IN)
2.
Jr
Caleb Wilt
8.11a
Kentucky
3.
Sr
Jonathan Hayden
8.18a
Western Kentucky
4.
Sr
Daniel Neptune
8.28a
Florida International
5.
Jr
Aaron Muresan
8.32a
Miami (OH)
6.
Fr
Theo Phipps
8.38a
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
7.
Sr
Kelvin Williams
8.47a
Cincinnati
8.
Fr
Isaiah McCall
8.51a
Cincinnati
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
So
William Session
7.98a
Indiana (IN)
2.
Sr
Jonathan Hayden
8.04a
SR
Western Kentucky
3.
Jr
Caleb Wilt
8.06a
Kentucky
4.
Fr
Isaiah McCall
8.23a
Cincinnati
5.
Sr
Daniel Neptune
8.28a
Florida International
6.
Jr
Aaron Muresan
8.35a
Miami (OH)
7.
Fr
Theo Phipps
8.40a
Southern Illinois-Ca...
8.
Sr
Kelvin Williams
8.52a
Cincinnati
9.
Fr
Moses Baryoh
8.53a
Indiana (IN)
10.
Fr
Connor Duricky
8.73a
PR
Cincinnati
11.
Jr
Clayton Cook
9.04a
Indiana (IN)
12.
Fr
Alexander Margo
9.32a
PR
Miami (OH)
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:13.86a
Indiana (IN)
2.
Relay Team
3:16.81a
Western Kentucky
3.
Relay Team
3:17.45a
Cincinnati
4.
Relay Team
3:20.87a
Western Kentucky
5.
Relay Team
3:22.12a
Windsor
6.
Relay Team
3:22.97a
Indiana (IN)
7.
Relay Team
3:25.96a
Miami (OH)
Relay Team
DNF
Western Kentucky
Relay Team
DNF
Notre Dame
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
10:05.56a
Miami (OH)
2.
Relay Team
10:08.58a
Indiana (IN)
3.
Relay Team
10:46.50a
Western Kentucky
Shot Put
- 16lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Jared Kern
19.18m
SR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
2.
Jr
Adam Kessler
18.68m
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
3.
Jr
David Schall
18.23m
Indiana (IN)
4.
Jr
Ricky Hurley
18.13m
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
5.
Fr
Sam Sikon
17.49m
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
6.
Jr
Marcus Abraham
16.95m
PR
Cincinnati
7.
So
Logan Blomquist
16.80m
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
8.
So
Aaron Deaton
16.47m
PR
Cincinnati
9.
Sr
Kyle Kling
16.20m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
10.
Jr
Stephen Zagurski
15.98m
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
11.
Fr
Sam Meece
15.57m
Cincinnati
12.
So
Shae Watkins
15.25m
Notre Dame
13.
Fr
John Stefan
15.01m
Notre Dame
14.
Fr
Nick Lane
14.92m
Indiana (IN)
15.
So
Logan Kusky
14.77m
Notre Dame
16.
So
Allen Wiggins
13.94m
Florida International
17.
Jr
Daniel Hardiman
13.72m
Notre Dame
18.
Fr
Travis Moore
13.67m
PR
Miami (OH)
19.
Fr
Chard Muhwanga
12.83m
PR
Western Kentucky
20.
So
Julien Lewis
12.24m
PR
Western Kentucky
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Matthew Birzer
2.14m
Notre Dame
2.
Sr
Paul Galas
2.08m
Indiana (IN)
3.
Fr
Jyles Etienne
2.04m
Indiana (IN)
4.
Sr
Hunter Holton
2.04m
Notre Dame
5.
Fr
Albert Kalala
2.00m
Cincinnati
6.
Herb Gary
2.00m
Unattached
7.
Fr
Caleb Vogel
1.95m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
8.
Fr
Tallyn Brazzel
1.95m
Southeast Missouri S...
9.
Sr
Andrew Samuels
1.90m
Florida International
9.
Fr
Cannon Riddle
1.90m
Cincinnati
Sr
Christian Williams
NH
Florida International
Jr
Brock Downey
NH
Miami (OH)
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Drew Volz
5.51m
Unattached
2.
So
Adam Coulon
5.19m
Indiana (IN)
3.
Nathan Schuck
4.84m
Unattached
3.
Fr
Brock Mammoser
4.84m
Indiana (IN)
5.
So
Alex Shinnerl
4.64m
Indiana (IN)
6.
Sr
Chase Black
4.64m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
7.
So
Jacob Wells
4.44m
SR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
Fr
Kyle Zeinemann
NH
Southern Illinois-Ca...
So
Landon Shank
NH
Notre Dame
Fr
Malcolm Melvin
NH
Miami (OH)
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Mohammed Abubakar
7.69m
PR
Kentucky
2.
Jr
Treyton Harris
7.53m
SR
Indiana (IN)
3.
So
Austin Edwards
7.40m
Cincinnati
4.
Fr
Brandon White
7.19m
PR
Cincinnati
5.
Sr
Kenny Glenn
6.92m
SR
Miami (OH)
6.
Fr
Antonio Villegas
6.87m
PR
Notre Dame
7.
Fr
Reed Service
6.84m
Florida International
8.
Sr
Christian Williams
6.76m
SR
Florida International
9.
So
Marcellus Fletcher
6.72m
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
10.
Jr
Josh Linster
6.71m
PR
Miami (OH)
11.
Fr
Theo Phipps
6.68m
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
12.
Jr
Eric Bethea
6.63m
Indiana (IN)
13.
Sr
Louis Dotson
6.47m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
14.
Fr
Kyle Tennant
6.06m
PR
Miami (OH)
Sr
Grant Cole
FOUL
Miami (OH)
Fr
Alec Tanksley
FOUL
Western Kentucky
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Eric Bethea
15.40m
Indiana (IN)
2.
So
Marcellus Fletcher
14.49m
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
3.
Jr
Luares Tavares
14.23m
PR
Florida International
4.
Jr
Josh Linster
14.08m
PR
Miami (OH)
5.
Sr
Louis Dotson
13.67m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
6.
Fr
Brandon White
13.26m
Cincinnati
Sr
Wisdom Offor
FOUL
Florida International
Fr
Alec Tanksley
FOUL
Western Kentucky
Fr
Kyle Tennant
FOUL
Miami (OH)
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Isaac Ingram
21.83m
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
2.
Sr
Andrew Miller
21.73m
PR
Indiana (IN)
3.
William Morrison
19.58m
Unattached
4.
So
Logan Kusky
19.05m
Notre Dame
5.
Jr
Ricky Hurley
18.94m
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
6.
Fr
Nick Lane
18.62m
Indiana (IN)
7.
Jr
David Schall
18.22m
PR
Indiana (IN)
8.
Jr
Adam Kessler
18.06m
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
9.
Fr
Sam Meece
17.93m
Cincinnati
10.
So
Logan Blomquist
17.07m
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
11.
Jr
Stephen Zagurski
16.69m
Southeast Missouri S...
12.
Sr
Kyle Kling
16.45m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
13.
Sr
Nate Dyer
16.18m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
14.
Jr
Marcus Abraham
15.99m
Cincinnati
15.
So
Chris Province
15.67m
Cincinnati
16.
So
Shae Watkins
15.45m
Notre Dame
17.
Fr
Sam Sikon
15.12m
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
18.
Fr
Chard Muhwanga
14.66m
PR
Western Kentucky
19.
So
Aaron Deaton
14.53m
Cincinnati
20.
Fr
Travis Moore
14.14m
PR
Miami (OH)
21.
So
Julien Lewis
13.14m
PR
Western Kentucky
22.
Fr
Seth Hoffman
12.86m
PR
Miami (OH)
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jada Roberson
7.54a
SR
Florida International
2.
So
Megan Grabowski
7.54a
Indiana (IN)
3.
Jr
Haisha Bisiolu
7.64a
Cincinnati
4.
Sr
Kellsa Mbah
7.64a
Cincinnati
5.
So
Jernaya Sharp
7.73a
Notre Dame
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Keni Harrison
7.37a
Adidas
2.
So
Tiona Lattimore
7.46a
PR
Cincinnati
4.
Sr
Kellsa Mbah
7.54a
SR
Cincinnati
3.
Jr
Jada Roberson
7.55a
Florida International
5.
Jr
Haisha Bisiolu
7.62a
SR
Cincinnati
6.
So
Safia Bright
7.64a
PR
Lindsey Wilson
7.
So
Megan Grabowski
7.71a
Indiana (IN)
8.
So
Jernaya Sharp
7.73a
Notre Dame
9.
Jr
Sydnee Wilkerson
7.74a
Florida International
10.
Jr
Kyla Lewis
7.77a
Notre Dame
11.
Jr
Jaela Gay
7.86a
Indiana (IN)
12.
Jr
Arissa Freeman
7.87a
Miami (OH)
13.
Jr
Aaliyah Armstead
7.90a
Indiana (IN)
14.
So
Michaela Butler
7.91a
Notre Dame
15.
Jr
Juannae Lewis
7.93a
Western Kentucky
16.
Jr
Jasmine Hurst
7.94a
PR
Windsor
17.
Jr
Alanna Hendricks
7.97a
SR
Cincinnati
18.
Fr
Kiera Forde-Richards
8.01a
Florida International
19.
So
Jermeka Castello
8.03a
Windsor
19.
Sr
Juliana Puopolo
8.03a
Cincinnati
21.
So
Irati Mitxelena
8.13a
SR
Cincinnati
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Keni Harrison
23.31a
Adidas
2.
So
Tiona Lattimore
23.98a
PR
Cincinnati
3.
Fr
Natalie Price
24.42a
PR
Indiana (IN)
4.
Sr
Jacklyn Howell
24.43a
SR
Kentucky
5.
Fr
Zykeria Williams
24.46a
PR
Indiana (IN)
6.
Jr
Jada Roberson
24.56a
SR
Florida International
7.
So
Megan Grabowski
24.70a
SR
Indiana (IN)
8.
-
Courteney Rivait
24.78a
PR
Windsor
9.
Sr
Jordan Shead
24.80a
Notre Dame
10.
Jr
Kyla Lewis
24.84a
SR
Notre Dame
11.
Jr
Riley Egbula
24.90a
PR
Indiana (IN)
12.
So
Madysen Hunter
25.09a
Notre Dame
13.
Fr
Kiera Forde-Richards
25.37a
PR
Florida International
14.
So
Summer Thorpe
25.46a
Notre Dame
15.
Sr
Allison Bartoszewicz
25.47a
Notre Dame
16.
Jr
Jaela Gay
25.58a
Indiana (IN)
17.
Fr
Aliyah Sangster
25.64a
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
18.
Jr
Jeyland Valentin
25.69a
Indiana (IN)
19.
So
Jermeka Castello
25.82a
Windsor
20.
So
Michaela Butler
26.03a
Notre Dame
21.
Jr
Arissa Freeman
26.12a
Miami (OH)
22.
So
Emma Floris
26.17a
PR
Windsor
Jr
Sydnee Wilkerson
DQ
Florida International
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
-
Kelsey Balkwell
53.74a
PR
Windsor
2.
Sr
Bryana Robinson
54.22a
SR
Cincinnati
3.
Fr
Natalie Price
54.63a
Indiana (IN)
4.
Sr
Jordan Shead
54.73a
Notre Dame
5.
So
Tiona Lattimore
54.97a
PR
Cincinnati
6.
So
Olivia Bechtel
55.55a
PR
Miami (OH)
7.
Kim Hyacinthe
55.92a
Vain
8.
Jr
Haisha Bisiolu
56.08a
SR
Cincinnati
9.
Sr
Payton Miller
56.49a
Notre Dame
10.
Jr
Kalliopi Kountouri
56.89a
SR
Miami (OH)
11.
Sr
Allison Bartoszewicz
57.10a
SR
Notre Dame
12.
Fr
Aliyah Sangster
58.25a
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
13.
So
Grace Cronin
58.42a
PR
Notre Dame
14.
So
Emma Floris
58.63a
PR
Windsor
15.
Fr
Sarah Bruns
59.18a
PR
Miami (OH)
16.
So
Terneka Gibson
59.64a
PR
Florida International
17.
Fr
Zoe Hunt
59.78a
Miami (OH)
18.
Sr
Georgia Tomlinson
1:02.48a
SR
Southeast Missouri S...
600 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Kendell Wiles
1:29.82a
SR
Indiana (IN)
2.
-
Kelsey Balkwell
1:30.84a
PR
Windsor
3.
Sr
Emily Hooker
1:32.10a
PR
Miami (OH)
4.
So
Mallory Mulzer
1:33.51a
SR
Indiana (IN)
5.
Sr
Stephanie Shaw
1:34.55a
PR
Windsor
6.
Sr
Alexia Lamothe
1:37.23a
PR
Windsor
7.
Sr
Deanna Gesicki
1:37.33a
PR
Cincinnati
8.
Fr
Kendall Long
1:38.01a
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
9.
Jr
Amber Ruiz-Bueno
1:38.46a
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
10.
Fr
Ransom Aairiona
1:40.67a
PR
Western Kentucky
11.
Jr
Juannae Lewis
1:43.17a
PR
Western Kentucky
12.
Fr
Spranger Sydney
1:45.33a
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
13.
Jr
Anna Thomas
1:45.86a
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Kelsey Harris
2:06.08a
PR
Indiana (IN)
2.
Sr
Brenna Calder
2:06.93a
PR
Indiana (IN)
3.
Sr
Jessica Harris
2:07.55a
SR
Notre Dame
4.
So
Joely Pinkston
2:10.02a
PR
Indiana (IN)
5.
Sr
Samantha Murray
2:14.22a
SR
Notre Dame
6.
Jr
Anevay Hiehle
2:15.77a
PR
Indiana (IN)
7.
Sr
Alexis Daugherty
2:16.27a
Notre Dame
8.
Jr
Rachel Kotchman
2:16.63a
PR
Miami (OH)
9.
Sr
Alexis Anton
2:17.14a
SR
Cincinnati
10.
Sr
Stephanie Knight
2:17.35a
Notre Dame
11.
Fr
Kendall Long
2:17.95a
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
12.
Jr
Emily Franz
2:21.12a
Notre Dame
13.
So
Claire Linn
2:23.66a
PR
Miami (OH)
14.
Jr
Anna Thomas
2:25.14a
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
15.
Fr
Sydney Hess
2:27.22a
PR
Cincinnati
Jr
Haley Harris
DNF
Indiana (IN)
1 Mile
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Alesha Vovk
4:50.70a
PR
Miami (OH)
2.
Fr
Lexa Barrott
4:50.83a
PR
Indiana (IN)
3.
Sr
Maria Scavuzzo
4:51.61a
PR
Miami (OH)
4.
Fr
Hannah Stoffel
4:52.05a
PR
Indiana (IN)
5.
So
Carly Davis
5:03.58a
SR
Miami (OH)
6.
Sr
Elise Brady
5:05.17a
PR
Miami (OH)
7.
So
Claire Linn
5:06.07a
Miami (OH)
8.
Jr
Kelly Hart
5:06.08a
SR
Notre Dame
9.
So
Carli Knott
5:06.14a
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
10.
Sr
Alexis Anton
5:08.10a
SR
Cincinnati
11.
Sr
Madison Dunlap
5:09.19a
SR
Cincinnati
12.
Sr
Gabrielle Hesslau
5:09.47a
PR
Miami (OH)
13.
Sr
Lianne Masquelier
5:20.03a
SR
Cincinnati
14.
Fr
Christina Nash
5:21.15a
PR
Miami (OH)
15.
Fr
Amy Smith
5:25.77a
PR
Indiana (IN)
16.
Fr
Sabrina Quijano
5:26.10a
PR
Florida International
17.
Sr
Grace ODonnell
5:28.54a
SR
Cincinnati
18.
Jr
Sydne Grier
5:32.99a
SR
Florida International
Jr
Haley Harris
DNF
Indiana (IN)
3000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Sherilene Gelderblom
9:49.74a
PR
Florida International
2.
Claire Hamilton
9:57.92a
Unattached
3.
Josey Korte
10:05.87a
Unattached
4.
Sr
Savannah Ames
10:21.77a
PR
Western Kentucky
5.
Sr
Alexandra Cameron
10:22.39a
SR
Miami (OH)
6.
Sr
Eilish Overby
10:26.66a
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
7.
Jr
Rachel Hutchcraft
10:27.21a
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
8.
Emma Mashburn
10:28.80a
Unattached
9.
Fr
Rahel Gerbretsadik
10:37.42a
PR
Florida International
10.
Fr
Katrina Patterson
10:38.83a
PR
Cincinnati
11.
Jr
Natalie Kopplin
10:43.50a
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
12.
Jr
Taylor Broerman
11:04.81a
SR
Miami (OH)
13.
Jr
Cassidy Carey
11:16.13a
SR
Cincinnati
14.
So
Sofia Fernandez
11:30.12a
PR
Florida International
5000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Sydney O'Brien
17:18.01a
SR
Southeast Missouri S...
2.
Sr
Angie Sumner
17:47.42a
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
3.
So
Danielle Mohrmann
17:52.59a
SR
Southeast Missouri S...
4.
Fr
Stacy Morozov
17:55.06a
PR
Indiana (IN)
5.
Sr
Sarah Starrett
17:55.19a
SR
Miami (OH)
6.
Jr
Tessa Ward
18:19.20a
SR
Cincinnati
7.
Jr
Haley Sandvik
18:44.73a
SR
Miami (OH)
8.
So
Regan Smith
18:45.12a
SR
Miami (OH)
9.
Fr
Jane Boessen
18:47.03a
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
10.
Fr
Adrienne Brauer
18:53.80a
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
11.
Sr
Andrea George
19:08.51a
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
12.
Fr
Kannapel Morgan
20:21.83a
PR
Western Kentucky
13.
So
Brianna Wolken
20:35.95a
PR
Western Kentucky
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Jacklyn Howell
8.46a
Kentucky
2.
Fr
Zykeria Williams
8.62a
Indiana (IN)
3.
Sr
Alexia Lamothe
8.76a
Windsor
4.
So
Grace Cronin
8.77a
Notre Dame
5.
So
Jernaya Sharp
8.80a
Notre Dame
6.
So
Summer Thorpe
9.01a
Notre Dame
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Angela Whyte
8.32a
Apex
2.
Sr
Jacklyn Howell
8.37a
SR
Kentucky
3.
Fr
Zykeria Williams
8.60a
Indiana (IN)
4.
So
Summer Thorpe
8.64a
Notre Dame
5.
So
Jernaya Sharp
8.65a
SR
Notre Dame
6.
So
Grace Cronin
8.73a
Notre Dame
7.
Jr
Jasmine Hurst
8.84a
Windsor
8.
Sr
Alexia Lamothe
8.89a
Windsor
9.
So
Madysen Hunter
8.95a
Notre Dame
10.
-
Courteney Rivait
9.00a
Windsor
11.
Sr
Juliana Puopolo
9.01a
Cincinnati
12.
Fr
Sarah Bruns
9.16a
PR
Miami (OH)
13.
Sr
Ariel Terrell
9.31a
SR
Western Kentucky
14.
Fr
Jewell Bolden
9.47a
Southern Illinois-Ca...
15.
So
Leslie Brooks
9.53a
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
16.
Fr
Mallory Harr
9.55a
PR
Miami (OH)
17.
Jr
Alanna Hendricks
9.87a
Cincinnati
18.
Fr
Layah Busbee
9.90a
Miami (OH)
19.
So
Jermeka Castello
10.19a
Windsor
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:44.37a
Windsor
2.
Relay Team
3:44.69a
Indiana (IN)
3.
Relay Team
3:48.68a
Cincinnati
4.
Relay Team
3:48.86a
Miami (OH)
5.
Relay Team
3:49.02a
Notre Dame
6.
Relay Team
3:55.59a
Indiana (IN)
Relay Team
DNF
Western Kentucky
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
11:52.35a
Miami (OH)
2.
Relay Team
12:06.73a
Florida International
3.
Relay Team
12:34.30a
Western Kentucky
Shot Put
- 4kg
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Khayla Dawson
16.63m
Indiana (IN)
2.
Sr
Annette Echikunwoke
16.30m
Cincinnati
3.
Sr
Indi Jackson
15.44m
SR
Notre Dame
4.
Sr
Ashley Williams
15.27m
SR
Cincinnati
5.
Fr
Madison Pollard
14.83m
Indiana (IN)
6.
Sr
Leah Heckaman
14.76m
Cincinnati
7.
Sr
Sarah Mitton
14.32m
SR
Windsor
8.
Fr
Aveun Moore
14.19m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
9.
Fr
Rachel Tanczos
14.03m
PR
Notre Dame
10.
So
Abigail Kapitan
13.92m
Notre Dame
11.
Fr
Shauneice Oneal
13.51m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
12.
Jr
McKenna Baker
13.43m
Southeast Missouri S...
13.
Fr
Kayleigh Conlon
13.22m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
14.
So
Nikki Freeman
13.07m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
15.
So
Sian Person
13.07m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
16.
Jr
Danielle Collier
13.05m
PR
Miami (OH)
17.
Jr
Anya Tonga
13.03m
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
18.
Sr
Alexis Gray
12.65m
Cincinnati
19.
Fr
Nicole Humphreys
12.54m
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
20.
Alexis Hill
11.76m
Unattached
21.
Fr
Grace Nelson
10.46m
PR
Miami (OH)
22.
Fr
Adarian Gray
8.96m
PR
Western Kentucky
So
Timberly Molden
FOUL
Florida International
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Loretta Blaut
1.83m
SR
Cincinnati
2.
Jr
Clarissa Cutliff
1.77m
Florida International
3.
Jr
Kenflore Atilus
1.62m
Florida International
3.
So
Tamar Mosby
1.62m
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
3.
Jr
Justine Paton
1.62m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
6.
So
Terneka Gibson
1.62m
Florida International
7.
Sr
Ashley Hash
1.62m
Indiana (IN)
8.
So
Katie Kravitsky
1.57m
Cincinnati
9.
Fr
Elise Walker
1.57m
PR
Miami (OH)
9.
So
Libby Parsons
1.57m
Notre Dame
11.
Jr
Molly Balcer
1.57m
Miami (OH)
12.
So
Brianna Eskridge
1.52m
Western Kentucky
12.
Fr
Courtney Jones
1.52m
Southeast Missouri S...
14.
Fr
Emma Bzik
1.52m
Notre Dame
Jr
Taylor Pennington
NH
Indiana (IN)
Fr
Kira Harmon
NH
Western Kentucky
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Brooke Catherine
3.98m
Cincinnati
2.
Sr
Morgan McIntyre
3.98m
PR
Western Kentucky
3.
So
Rachel Coghill
3.68m
Cincinnati
3.
Jr
Madison Reed
3.68m
SR
Ohio Northern
3.
So
Kassadee Ifft
3.68m
Notre Dame
6.
Fr
McKenna Caskey
3.68m
Notre Dame
6.
Sr
Sierra Maddox
3.68m
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
8.
Fr
Riley Caudill
3.68m
PR
Kentucky
9.
Sr
Rachel Mather
3.68m
Indiana (IN)
9.
Jr
Getter Lemberg
3.68m
PR
Western Kentucky
11.
So
Allie Plybon
3.68m
PR
Cincinnati
12.
Kennedy Trine
3.48m
Unattached
13.
Jr
Madison McPeak
3.48m
Southeast Missouri S...
13.
Fr
Erin Diemer
3.48m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
15.
Fr
Alison D'Alessandro
3.48m
PR
Kentucky
So
Grace Dima
NH
Miami (OH)
Jr
Keanna Theobalt
NH
Southeast Missouri S...
Fr
Nicole Ogorek
NH
Western Kentucky
Jr
Sadie Brass
NH
Cincinnati
Fr
Alexis Thacker
NH
Western Kentucky
Jr
Lauren Boyd
NH
Miami (OH)
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Aaliyah Armstead
5.92m
Indiana (IN)
2.
Sr
Kellsa Mbah
5.86m
Cincinnati
3.
So
Leah Moran
5.68m
Indiana (IN)
4.
So
Irati Mitxelena
5.68m
SR
Cincinnati
5.
Fr
Mikaylah Woods
5.58m
PR
Miami (OH)
6.
So
Brianna Eskridge
5.47m
PR
Western Kentucky
7.
Fr
Jewell Bolden
5.28m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
8.
Fr
Kennedy Marable
5.25m
Cincinnati
9.
So
Cailyn Etgen
5.22m
SR
Miami (OH)
10.
So
Hannah Falcione
5.22m
PR
Miami (OH)
11.
So
Leslie Brooks
5.07m
Southeast Missouri S...
12.
So
Jovana Ilic
4.64m
PR
Florida International
13.
So
Emani James
4.56m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Leah Moran
12.27m
PR
Indiana (IN)
2.
So
Brianna Eskridge
11.74m
PR
Western Kentucky
3.
So
Nadja Radovic
11.61m
PR
Florida International
4.
Sr
Ashanna Hodge
11.55m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
5.
So
Hannah Falcione
11.13m
Miami (OH)
So
Leslie Brooks
FOUL
Southeast Missouri S...
So
Emani James
FOUL
Southern Illinois-Ca...
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Annette Echikunwoke
23.69m
PR
Cincinnati
2.
Jr
Nycia Ford
19.22m
Indiana (IN)
3.
So
Alexis Roberson
19.17m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
4.
Fr
Princess Brinkley
18.94m
Indiana (IN)
5.
Fr
Madison Pollard
18.87m
PR
Indiana (IN)
6.
Fr
Rachel Tanczos
17.93m
PR
Notre Dame
7.
So
Abigail Kapitan
17.16m
Notre Dame
8.
Jr
Anya Tonga
17.07m
Southeast Missouri S...
9.
So
Nikki Freeman
16.96m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
10.
Sr
Sarah Mitton
16.86m
PR
Windsor
11.
Sr
Alexis Gray
16.23m
Cincinnati
12.
Alexis Hill
16.03m
Unattached
13.
So
Trinavia Williams
15.37m
SR
Florida International
14.
Sr
Ashley Williams
15.21m
Cincinnati
15.
So
Abigail Foster
14.77m
Florida International
16.
So
Sian Person
14.57m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
17.
Fr
Shauneice Oneal
14.48m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
18.
Fr
Nicole Humphreys
13.98m
Southeast Missouri S...
19.
Fr
Kennedy Krieg
13.93m
Kentucky
20.
Jr
McKenna Baker
12.92m
Southeast Missouri S...
21.
Fr
Kayleigh Conlon
12.53m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
22.
Fr
Livie Smelcer
11.80m
Miami (OH)
So
Clare Cartheuser
FOUL
Miami (OH)
Fr
Kira Harmon
FOUL
Western Kentucky
Hashtags
#indiana
#indiana-relays
#indoor-relays
0 shares:
Indiana Indoor Relays
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Indiana Indoor Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
1
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
10
2
2012
1
6
3
2011
1
7
1
2010
1
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#indiana
#indiana-relays
#indoor-relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!